Agendas 2015
Janeiro
04 AD Bom Retiro
Aparecida - SP | Pr. Alcir
06 Igreja do Evangelho Pleno
Potim - SP | Pr. André
07 AD Rocha Eterna
Aparecida - SP | Pr Sidney
08 Igreja do Evangelho Pleno
Guaratinguetá - SP | Pr. André
14 Igreja Renovação Pentecostal
Jacareí - SP | Pr. Marco
25 Igreja Adornada de Cristo
São Paulo - SP | Prª Nilda

Fevereiro
01 AD Parque São Rafael
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Valdir Leôncio
04 AD Ministério das Nações
Santo André - SP | Pr. Alexandre Capito
07 AD Missão
Rio Negrinho - SC | Pr. Marcos
08 AD Missão
São Bento do Sul - SC | Pr. Isaías
10 AD Missão
Três Barras - SC | Pr. Paulo Cesar
11 AD Missão
Três Barras - SC | Pr. Paulo Cesar
12 AD Missão
Três Barras - SC | Pr. Paulo Cesar
13 AD Missão
Três Barras - SC | Pr. Paulo Cesar
14 AD Missão
Três Barras - SC | Pr. Paulo Cesar
26 AD Missão
Rio Negrinho- SC | Pr. João
   

Março
29 Ig. Renovação Pentecostal
Jacareí - SP | Pr. Marco
   

Abril
10 IG do Evangelho Quadrangular
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Vera
11 Igreja Projeto Vida
Paraty - RJ | Pr. Vinicius
12 Igreja Projeto Vida
Paraty - RJ | Pr. Vinicius
25 AD Madureira - Congresso de Jovens
Trabiju - SP | Pr. Paulo Souza
26 AD Madureira
Boa Esperança do Sul - SP | Pr. Paulo
30 AD Semeando pela fé
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Odair

Maio
03 AD Belém - Congresso da Mocidade
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Edilson
13 AD Pq. São Rafael
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Valdir Leôncio
17 Igreja Quadrangular
São Carlos - SP | Pr. Dino
18 Igreja Quadrangular
São Carlos - SP | Pr. Dino
19 Igreja Quadrangular
São Carlos - SP | Pr. Dino
20 Comunidade El Shaday
São Carlos - SP | Pr. Davi
21 Comunidade Conquistando Nações
São Carlos - SP | Pr. André
23 AD Adoração
São Carlos - SP | Pr. Oseias
24 AD Madureira
São Carlos - SP | Pr. Jonas
31 Igreja Avivamento em Cristo Jesus
Diadema - SP | Pr. Luciano
   

Junho
04 Igreja Renovação Pentecostal
Jacareí - SP | Pr. Marco
10 AD Pq. São Rafael
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Waldir
13 Ministério Fé em Ação
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Ricardo

Julho
12 Ad Brás / Vila Libanesa
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Anderson
16 Ad Monte Sião
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Rogério
22 Ad Madureira
Santo André - SP | Pr. Antônio Campasse
29 AD Parque São Rafael
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Waldir Leoncio
30 Igreja de Cristo Jesus
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Rosemberg
 

Agosto
05 AD Rocha Eterna
Aparecida - SP | Pr. Sidney
08 AD Brás
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Anderson
20 Catedral Beth Rafha
Santo André - SP | Pr. Naldo

Setembro
02 AD Beth Rafha
São Gonçalo - SP | Pr. Gilson
04 AD Utinga
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Nildo
 

Outubro
03 AD Madureira
Congresso da Mocidade

São Paulo - SP | Pr. Cicero
07 AD Missão
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Valdir
08 Ig. Avivamento Bíblico
Congresso de Senhoras

São José dos Campos-SP | Pr. Sidnei Ramos
26 AD Cambuci
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Paulo
29 Igreja Tabernáculo da Adoração
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Wesley
31 Igreja Presbiteriana Renovada
Potim - SP | Pr. Denair

Novembro
01 Igreja Aliança Cristã do Brasil
Aparecida - SP | Pr. Wellington
03 Igreja do Evangelho Pleno
Potim - SP | Pr. André
04 AD Rocha Eterna
Aparecida - SP | Pr. Sidney
12 Igreja Unidos em Cristo
Mauá - SP | Pr José Liarte
15 AD Beth Rafhá
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Gilson
20 Igreja Nova Jerusalém
Itú - SP | Pr. Alex
23 Igreja Fonte de Vida
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Oséias
27 AD Beth Rafhá
São Paulo - SP | Pr. João
 

Dezembro
04 AD Belém
Pouso Alegre - Mg | Pr. Ivan
12 AD Brás
São Paulo - SP | Pr. Milton
16 Igreja Missionária Livre
Pindamonhangaba - SP | Pr. Marco
17 Ministério Edificar
Aparecida - SP | Pra. Daniela
18 Igreja Missionária Livre
Aparecida - SP | Pr. Tom
19 Igreja Aliança Cristã do Brasil
Aparecida - SP | Pr. Wellington
20 AD Rocha Eterna
Aparecida - SP | Pr. Sidney